EUR | USD
Product Index > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics - Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers

Fiber Optics - Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers

Results: 402
402 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Packaging
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Connector Type
Clear
Type
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
402 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/17
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
EUR
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Connector Type Type
   
IF-562 Datasheet IF-562 - Industrial Fiber Optics FB189-ND IF-562 PLASTIC FIBER COUPLERS 8 - Immediate Available: 8 35,06000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active
-
-
ITMSE05ECO81111G Datasheet ITMSE05ECO81111G - Molex - Oplink Communications, LLC 1720-1009-ND ITMSE05ECO81111G 5% SINGLE CHANNEL TAP MONITOR, C 22 - Immediate Available: 22 57,02000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk ITMA Active
-
-
PIPD15502001111 Datasheet PIPD15502001111 - Molex - Oplink Communications, LLC 1720-1047-ND PIPD15502001111 FIBER PIGTAILED PD 1310+1550 DU 19 - Immediate Available: 19 57,02000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active
-
Power Monitor/Detector, 1 Channel
PIPA08E20200111G Datasheet PIPA08E20200111G - Molex - Oplink Communications, LLC 1720-1011-ND PIPA08E20200111G 8-CH FIBER PIGTAILED PD ARRAY, C 6 - Immediate Available: 6 254,10000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk PIPA Active
-
-
OBM-A3BA2-C01 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1785-1065-ND OBM-A3BA2-C01 OPTICAL BYPASS MODULE, 1000BASE- 2 - Immediate Available: 2 577,50000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active LC Switch
OBM-A3CB2-C06 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1785-1063-ND OBM-A3CB2-C06 OPTICAL BYPASS MODULE, 10GBASE-L 2 - Immediate Available: 2 606,38000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active LC Switch
OBM-A3BA4-C06 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1785-1064-ND OBM-A3BA4-C06 OPTICAL BYPASS MODULE, 1000BASE- 2 - Immediate Available: 2 866,25000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active LC Switch
OBM-A3CB4-C06 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1785-1062-ND OBM-A3CB4-C06 OPTICAL BYPASS MODULE, 10GBASE-L 2 - Immediate Available: 2 924,00000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active LC Switch
JP-SPLT-50-50 Datasheet JP-SPLT-50-50 - Jabil Inc. 3227-JP-SPLT-50-50-ND
New Product
JP-SPLT-50-50 SPLITTER 50:50 10 - Immediate Available: 10 18,22000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active
-
Splitter
JP-SPLT-98-02 Datasheet JP-SPLT-98-02 - Jabil Inc. 3227-JP-SPLT-98-02-ND
New Product
JP-SPLT-98-02 SPLITTER 98:2 10 - Immediate Available: 10 18,22000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active
-
Splitter
JP-3SPLT-50-50-LGX Datasheet JP-3SPLT-50-50-LGX - Jabil Inc. 3227-JP-3SPLT-50-50-LGX-ND
New Product
JP-3SPLT-50-50-LGX TRIPLE SPLITTER 50:50 (LGX MODUL 5 - Immediate Available: 5 78,08000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active
-
Splitter
ITMA0805ECMD111 Datasheet ITMA0805ECMD111 - Molex - Oplink Communications, LLC 1720-1014-ND ITMA0805ECMD111 8-CH 5% TAP MONITOR ARRAY WITH I 8 - Immediate Available: 8 454,74000 € 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
Bulk ITMA Active
-
-
AWAP03031 Datasheet Photo Not Available AWAP03031-ND AWAP03031 SWITCH OPTICAL MU 1X2 850NM 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
1.836,10000 € 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
Bulk WA Active MU/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
AWAP03036 Datasheet Photo Not Available AWAP03036-ND AWAP03036 SWITCH OPTICAL MU 1X2 850NM 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
1.836,10000 € 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
Bulk WA Active MU/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
AWAP03039 Datasheet Photo Not Available AWAP03039-ND AWAP03039 SWITCH OPTICAL MU 1X2 850NM 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
1.836,10000 € 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
Bulk WA Active MU/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
AWAP04031 Datasheet Photo Not Available AWAP04031-ND AWAP04031 SWITCH OPTICAL MU 1X2 1310NM 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
1.836,10000 € 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
Bulk WA Active MU/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
AWAP04036 Datasheet Photo Not Available AWAP04036-ND AWAP04036 SWITCH OPTICAL MU 1X2 1310NM 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
1.836,10000 € 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
Bulk WA Active MU/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
AWAP04039 Datasheet Photo Not Available AWAP04039-ND AWAP04039 SWITCH OPTICAL MU 1X2 1310NM 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
1.836,10000 € 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
Bulk WA Active MU/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
AWAP06031 Datasheet Photo Not Available AWAP06031-ND AWAP06031 SWITCH OPTICAL MU 1X2 850NM 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
1.836,10000 € 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
Bulk WA Active MU/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
AWAP06036 Datasheet Photo Not Available AWAP06036-ND AWAP06036 SWITCH OPTICAL MU 1X2 850NM 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
1.836,10000 € 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
Bulk WA Active MU/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
AWAP06039 Datasheet Photo Not Available AWAP06039-ND AWAP06039 SWITCH OPTICAL MU 1X2 850NM 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
1.836,10000 € 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
Bulk WA Active MU/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
AWAP07031 Datasheet Photo Not Available AWAP07031-ND AWAP07031 SWITCH OPTICAL MU 1X2 1310NM 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
1.836,10000 € 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
Bulk WA Active MU/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
AWAP07036 Datasheet Photo Not Available AWAP07036-ND AWAP07036 SWITCH OPTICAL MU 1X2 1310NM 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
1.836,10000 € 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
Bulk WA Active MU/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
AWAP07039 Datasheet Photo Not Available AWAP07039-ND AWAP07039 SWITCH OPTICAL MU 1X2 1310NM 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
1.836,10000 € 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
Bulk WA Active MU/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
AWAP05031 Datasheet Photo Not Available AWAP05031-ND AWAP05031 SWITCH OPTIC MU 1X2 850/1310NM 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
2.209,37000 € 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
Bulk WA Active MU/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
Results per Page
Page 1/17
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

04:16:59 3/9/2021