EUR | USD
Product Index > Connectors, Interconnects > Fiber Optic Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

Results: 2.005
2.005 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Packaging
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Connector Style
Clear
Connector Type
Clear
Simplex/Duplex
Clear
Mode
Clear
Fiber Core Diameter
Clear
Fiber Cladding Diameter
Clear
Cable Diameter
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
Fastening Type
Clear
Housing Color
Clear
Boot Color
Clear
Ingress Protection
Clear
Features
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
2.005 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/81
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
EUR
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Connector Style Connector Type Simplex/Duplex Mode Fiber Core Diameter Fiber Cladding Diameter Cable Diameter Mounting Type Fastening Type Housing Color Boot Color Ingress Protection Features
   
HFBR-4513Z Datasheet HFBR-4513Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2075-ND HFBR-4513Z CONN FIBER PLUG SMPLX 1000UM 22.213 - Immediate Available: 22.213 0,93000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk HFBR Active
-
Plug Simplex Singlemode
-
1000µm 2.2mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Latch Lock Blue
-
-
-
HFBR-4503Z Datasheet HFBR-4503Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2072-ND HFBR-4503Z CONN FIBER PLUG SMPLX 1000UM 21.667 - Immediate Available: 21.667 0,93000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk HFBR Active
-
Plug Simplex Singlemode
-
1000µm 2.2mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Latch Lock Gray
-
-
-
HFBR-4531Z Datasheet HFBR-4531Z - Broadcom Limited 516-1749-ND HFBR-4531Z CONN FIBER PLUG SMPLX 1000UM 9.353 - Immediate Available: 9.353 0,93000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk HFBR Active
-
Plug Simplex Singlemode
-
1000µm 2.2mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Snap-In Black
-
-
Crimpless
HFBR-4511Z Datasheet HFBR-4511Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2074-ND HFBR-4511Z CONN FIBER PLUG SMPLX 1000UM 68.723 - Immediate Available: 68.723 1,07000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk HFBR Active
-
Plug Simplex Singlemode
-
1000µm 2.2mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Snap-In Blue
-
-
-
HFBR-4501Z Datasheet HFBR-4501Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2071-ND HFBR-4501Z CONN FIBER PLUG SMPLX 1000UM 14.984 - Immediate Available: 14.984 1,07000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk HFBR Active
-
Plug Simplex Singlemode
-
1000µm 2.2mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Snap-In Gray
-
-
-
HFBR-4516Z Datasheet HFBR-4516Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2077-ND HFBR-4516Z CONN FIBER PLUG DUPLX 1000UM 7.628 - Immediate Available: 7.628 1,59000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk HFBR Active
-
Plug Duplex Singlemode
-
1000µm 2.2mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Latch Lock Gray
-
-
Keyed
HFBR-4533Z Datasheet HFBR-4533Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2080-ND HFBR-4533Z CONN FIBER PLUG SMPLX 1000UM 5.607 - Immediate Available: 5.607 0,93000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk HFBR Active
-
Plug Simplex Singlemode
-
1000µm 2.2mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Snap-In Blue
-
-
Crimpless
HFBR-4535Z Datasheet HFBR-4535Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2081-ND HFBR-4535Z CONN FIBER PLUG SMPLX 1000UM 10.579 - Immediate Available: 10.579 1,07000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk HFBR Active
-
Plug Simplex Singlemode
-
1000µm 2.2mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Snap-In Gray
-
-
Crimpless
AFBR-4526Z Datasheet AFBR-4526Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2924-ND AFBR-4526Z CONN FIBER PLUG DUPLX 1000UM 8.674 - Immediate Available: 8.674 1,44000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk AFBR Active
-
Plug Duplex Singlemode
-
1000µm
-
Free Hanging (In-Line) Latch Lock Black
-
-
-
FLCSSCBUY Datasheet FLCSSCBUY - Panduit Corp 298-12680-ND
FLCSSCBUY THE LC OPTICAM SINGLEMODE SIMPL 161 - Immediate
6.874 - Factory Stock
Available: 161
19,06000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Box OptiCam® Active LC Plug Simplex Singlemode 9µm 125µm 0.9mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Latch Lock Natural Blue
-
-
6828129-1 Datasheet 6828129-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 6828129-1-ND 6828129-1 CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX 1.277 - Immediate Available: 1.277 24,57000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Bag
-
Active LC Plug Duplex Multimode
-
-
2.0mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Latch Lock Beige Beige
-
Dust Cap, Strain Relief
1060630660 Datasheet 1060630660 - Molex WM17679-ND 1060630660 CONN FIBER SC PLUG SMPLX 1.088 - Immediate Available: 1.088 9,44000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106063 Active SC Plug Simplex Multimode
-
127µm 2.4mm Free Hanging (In-Line), Right Angle Snap-In Beige Beige
-
Strain Relief
6828094-1 Datasheet 6828094-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A122472-ND 6828094-1 CONN FIBER LC PLUG SMPLX 685 - Immediate Available: 685 14,59000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Bag
-
Active LC Plug Simplex Multimode
-
-
2.0mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Latch Lock Beige Beige
-
Dust Cap, Strain Relief
6828095-1 Datasheet 6828095-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A122473-ND 6828095-1 CONN FIBER LC PLUG SMPLX 170 - Immediate Available: 170 16,94000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Bag
-
Active LC Plug Simplex Singlemode
-
-
2.0mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Latch Lock Blue Blue
-
Dust Cap, Strain Relief
17-300210 Datasheet 17-300210 - Conec 626-1635-ND 17-300210 CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX 106 - Immediate Available: 106 25,44000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Bag
-
Active LC Plug Duplex Multimode
-
-
8.0mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Bayonet Lock Beige Black IP67 - Dust Tight, Waterproof Protective Cap, Strain Relief
1828618-1 Datasheet 1828618-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A122063-ND 1828618-1 CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX 125UM 106 - Immediate Available: 106 26,16000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Box
-
Active LC Plug Duplex Multimode 50µm/62.5µm 125µm 7.5mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Latch Lock Beige Black IP67 - Dust Tight, Waterproof Protective Cap, Strain Relief
17-300410 Datasheet 17-300410 - Conec 626-1626-ND 17-300410 CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX 136 - Immediate Available: 136 33,95000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Bag
-
Active LC Plug Duplex Singlemode
-
-
8.0mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Bayonet Lock Blue Black IP67 - Dust Tight, Waterproof Protective Cap, Strain Relief
1060597100 Datasheet 1060597100 - Molex WM9112-ND 1060597100 CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX 127UM 114 - Immediate Available: 114 48,99000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106059 Active LC Plug Duplex Multimode
-
127µm 3.0mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Bayonet Lock
-
-
-
Protective Cap, Strain Relief
1060320050 Datasheet 1060320050 - Molex WM21978-ND 1060320050 CONN FIBER SC PLUG SMPLX 127UM 402 - Immediate Available: 402 5,66000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106032 Active SC Plug Simplex Multimode
-
127µm 3.0mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Snap-In Beige White
-
Strain Relief, Tunable
1060635300 Datasheet 1060635300 - Molex WM25170-ND 1060635300 CONN FIBER SC PLUG SMPLX 298 - Immediate Available: 298 9,33000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106063 Active SC Plug Simplex Singlemode
-
126µm 2.4mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Snap-In Blue Yellow
-
Strain Relief
MPO-M-MP-12-A-3S-HD Datasheet MPO-M-MP-12-A-3S-HD - Kaga Electronics USA 62-1352-ND MPO-M-MP-12-A-3S-HD 12F MPO CONNECTOR, MALE, MM PREM 187 - Immediate Available: 187 16,13000 € 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
Bulk
-
Active MPO Plug
-
Multimode 50µm 126µm 3.0mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Push-Pull Aqua
-
-
Dust Cap, Strain Relief
HFBR-4532Z Datasheet HFBR-4532Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2079-ND HFBR-4532Z CONN FIBER PLUG SMPLX 1000UM 7.543 - Immediate Available: 7.543 1,07000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk HFBR Active
-
Plug Simplex Singlemode
-
1000µm 2.2mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Latch Lock Black
-
-
Crimpless
-
FLCS2/9SOCPXAQ - Panduit Corp FLCS2/9SOCPXAQ-ND FLCS2/9SOCPXAQ FIBER LC-PC SPLICE-ON CONN 250 391 - Immediate
2.420 - Factory Stock
Available: 391
22,44000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1060100000 Datasheet 1060100000 - Molex WM13027-ND 1060100000 CONN FIBER ST PLUG SMPLX 127UM 203 - Immediate Available: 203 2,94000 €
-
Bulk 106010 Obsolete ST Plug Simplex Multimode
-
127µm 3.0mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Bayonet Lock Black Black
-
Dust Cap, Strain Relief
1060120400 Datasheet 1060120400 - Molex WM16591-ND 1060120400 CONN FIBER ST PLUG SMPLX 127UM 594 - Immediate Available: 594 5,28000 €
-
Bulk 106012 Discontinued at Digi-Key ST Plug Simplex Multimode
-
127µm 3.0mm Free Hanging (In-Line), Right Angle Bayonet Lock Silver Black
-
Dust Cap, Strain Relief
Results per Page
Page 1/81
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

01:32:02 4/18/2021